TSV Friesen Hänigsen - Tischtennis

Spielplan  drucken

Spielplan

4. Herren

1. Kreisklasse Herren Gruppe 04

Hinrunde Hinserie drucken
Tag DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 03.12. 22:24
Do.22.09.2219:00SV Arminia Hannover VI4. Herren9:5
SV Arminia Hannover VI - 4. Herren
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Seidel, Björn
Boehme, Tim
Wagner, Lucas
Lindner, Cedric
2:30:1
D2-D1Birr, Mike Alexander
Wolf, Christian
Bloch, Alexander
Seidenstricker, Joscha
3:11:0
D3-D3Manthey, Robert
Kunze, Marcel
Nissel, Jörg
Scharringhausen, Jens
3:21:0
1-2Seidel, BjörnWagner, Lucas3:01:0
2-1Boehme, TimBloch, Alexander3:01:0
3-4Birr, Mike AlexanderLindner, Cedric2:30:1
4-3Wolf, ChristianSeidenstricker, Joscha3:11:0
5-6Manthey, RobertScharringhausen, Jens3:11:0
6-5Kunze, MarcelNissel, Jörg3:01:0
1-1Seidel, BjörnBloch, Alexander3:01:0
2-2Boehme, TimWagner, Lucas2:30:1
3-3Birr, Mike AlexanderSeidenstricker, Joscha0:30:1
4-4Wolf, ChristianLindner, Cedric2:30:1
5-5Manthey, RobertNissel, Jörg3:21:0
35:229:5
Do.29.09.2220:004. HerrenTurnerschaft Hannover 1852 II3:9
4. Herren - Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Bloch, Alexander
Seidenstricker, Joscha
Nawrath, Stefan
Scimone, Andrea
3:11:0
D2-D1Wagner, Lucas
Lindner, Cedric
Weiner, Wladimir
Mehraein, Sasan
1:30:1
D3-D3Nissel, Jörg
Reimann, Lennart
Zaytsev, Igor
Nguyen, Xuan Tiep
0:30:1
1-2Bloch, AlexanderMehraein, Sasan0:30:1
2-1Wagner, LucasWeiner, Wladimir2:30:1
3-4Seidenstricker, JoschaScimone, Andrea3:21:0
4-3Lindner, CedricNawrath, Stefan3:01:0
5-6Nissel, JörgNguyen, Xuan Tiep1:30:1
6-5Reimann, LennartZaytsev, Igor2:30:1
1-1Bloch, AlexanderWeiner, Wladimir0:30:1
2-2Wagner, LucasMehraein, Sasan1:30:1
3-3Seidenstricker, JoschaNawrath, Stefan0:30:1
16:303:9
Do.13.10.2220:004. HerrenTSV Anderten II9:6
4. Herren - TSV Anderten II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Bloch, Alexander
Seidenstricker, Joscha
Belajac, Phillip
Kraft, Christian
3:01:0
D2-D1Wagner, Lucas
Lindner, Cedric
Meyer, Fabian
Gräser, Ronald
3:21:0
D3-D3Nissel, Jörg
Scharringhausen, Jens
Gente, Sabrina
Hartwig, Thomas
1:30:1
1-2Bloch, AlexanderBelajac, Phillip3:11:0
2-1Wagner, LucasMeyer, Fabian1:30:1
3-4Seidenstricker, JoschaGente, Sabrina2:30:1
4-3Lindner, CedricGräser, Ronald3:11:0
5-6Nissel, JörgKraft, Christian3:01:0
6-5Scharringhausen, JensHartwig, Thomas3:01:0
1-1Bloch, AlexanderMeyer, Fabian2:30:1
2-2Wagner, LucasBelajac, Phillip0:30:1
3-3Seidenstricker, JoschaGräser, Ronald3:21:0
4-4Lindner, CedricGente, Sabrina3:01:0
5-5Nissel, JörgHartwig, Thomas0:30:1
6-6Scharringhausen, JensKraft, Christian3:11:0
33:259:6
Sa.15.10.2213:304. HerrenTuS Bothfeld II5:9
TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - TuS Bothfeld II
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Bloch, Alexander
Seidenstricker, Joscha
Jacobs, Jens-Peter
Deubel, Bodo
3:11:0
D2-D1Wagner, Lucas
Lindner, Cedric
Kühnel, Oliver
Binder, Hartmut
2:30:1
D3-D3Nissel, Jörg
Goerke, Leonard
Tran, Duyet-Khan
Glade, Ralf
0:30:1
1-2Bloch, AlexanderBinder, Hartmut2:30:1
2-1Wagner, LucasKühnel, Oliver1:30:1
3-4Seidenstricker, JoschaTran, Duyet-Khan1:30:1
4-3Lindner, CedricJacobs, Jens-Peter3:01:0
5-6Nissel, JörgDeubel, Bodo3:11:0
6-5Goerke, LeonardGlade, Ralf3:21:0
1-1Bloch, AlexanderKühnel, Oliver1:30:1
2-2Wagner, LucasBinder, Hartmut2:30:1
3-3Seidenstricker, JoschaJacobs, Jens-Peter0:30:1
4-4Lindner, CedricTran, Duyet-Khan3:01:0
5-5Nissel, JörgGlade, Ralf0:30:1
24:315:9
Sa.05.11.2217:00Hannoverscher SC II4. Herren9:2
Hannoverscher SC II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Kaiser, Bernd
Schneider, Frank
Wagner, Lucas
Lindner, Cedric
3:21:0
D2-D1Pak, Lev
Reineck, Dirk
Bloch, Alexander
Seidenstricker, Joscha
3:11:0
D3-D3Pak, Vladimir
Dyballa, Heinrich
Nissel, Jörg
Goerke, Leonard
3:01:0
1-2Kaiser, BerndWagner, Lucas3:01:0
2-1Schneider, FrankBloch, Alexander3:21:0
3-4Pak, LevLindner, Cedric0:30:1
4-3Reineck, DirkSeidenstricker, Joscha3:21:0
5-6Pak, VladimirGoerke, Leonard3:01:0
6-5Dyballa, HeinrichNissel, Jörg0:30:1
1-1Kaiser, BerndBloch, Alexander3:21:0
2-2Schneider, FrankWagner, Lucas3:21:0
27:179:2
Mo.07.11.2219:00SG Misburg III4. Herren2:9
SG Misburg III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV
PaarungHeimGastSätzeSpiele
D1-D2Franke, Friedhelm
Nebcke, Henner
Wagner, Lucas
Lindner, Cedric
2:30:1
D2-D1Lechtenberg, Christian
Marscholik, Lara
Bloch, Alexander
Seidenstricker, Joscha
0:30:1
D3-D3Lück, Julian
Grasshoff, Sven
Nissel, Jörg
Scharringhausen, Jens
1:30:1
1-2Franke, FriedhelmWagner, Lucas2:30:1
2-1Nebcke, HennerBloch, Alexander3:11:0
3-4Lechtenberg, ChristianLindner, Cedric0:30:1
4-3Lück, JulianSeidenstricker, Joscha0:30:1
5-6Marscholik, LaraScharringhausen, Jens0:30:1
6-5Grasshoff, SvenNissel, Jörg0:30:1
1-1Franke, FriedhelmBloch, Alexander3:01:0
2-2Nebcke, HennerWagner, Lucas1:30:1
12:282:9

Hinserie drucken