04.03.24 | KK1 mJ19 | TTV 2015 Seelze/SV Marienwerder (SG) | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 7:4TTV 2015 Seelze/SV Marienwerder (SG) - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Emruli, Luan Pajkovic, Aleksa | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hettergott, Iven Pajkovic, Tara | Namendorff, Max Nissel, Sidney | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Emruli, Luan | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Pajkovic, Aleksa | Namendorff, Max | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Hettergott, Iven | König, Mattes | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Pajkovic, Tara | Nissel, Sidney | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Emruli, Luan | Namendorff, Max | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Pajkovic, Aleksa | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Hettergott, Iven | Nissel, Sidney | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Pajkovic, Tara | König, Mattes | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Hettergott, Iven Pajkovic, Tara | Hildebrandt, Jimmy König, Mattes | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 23:17 | 7:4 | |
| KK3 mJ19 | TSG Ahlten III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | 3:7TSG Ahlten III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Brust, Mats Sauer, Mats | Cif, Merdan Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Knobloch, Dennis Dupke, Benedikt | Cif, Ibrahim Clever, Luis | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Brust, Mats | Cif, Ibrahim | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Knobloch, Dennis | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Dupke, Benedikt | Cif, Kian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Sauer, Mats | Clever, Luis | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Brust, Mats | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Knobloch, Dennis | Cif, Ibrahim | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Dupke, Benedikt | Clever, Luis | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Sauer, Mats | Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 11:22 | 3:7 | |
05.03.24 | KL mJ13 | TTC Arpke II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:7TTC Arpke II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Libor, Felix Born, Thure | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Karlapp, Moritz Uhland, Johannes | Schulze, Alexander Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Karlapp, Moritz | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Uhland, Johannes | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Libor, Felix | Cif, Kian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Born, Thure | Schulze, Alexander | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Karlapp, Moritz | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 1:21 | 0:7 | |
07.03.24 | BLD | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TK Hannover | 7:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen - TK HannoverPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | Schübl, Kerstin Reich, Isabelle | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | nicht anwesend nicht anwesend | Austen, Anette Steinbach, Tanja | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Bergner, Ewa | Reich, Isabelle | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Branscheid, Tessa | Schübl, Kerstin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Thurm, Tina | Steinbach, Tanja | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | nicht anwesend | Austen, Anette | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Bergner, Ewa | Schübl, Kerstin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Branscheid, Tessa | Reich, Isabelle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Thurm, Tina | Austen, Anette | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | nicht anwesend | Steinbach, Tanja | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-1 | Thurm, Tina | Schübl, Kerstin | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-3 | Bergner, Ewa | Austen, Anette | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-4 | Branscheid, Tessa | Steinbach, Tanja | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-2 | nicht anwesend | Reich, Isabelle | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 24:23 | 7:7 | |
08.03.24 | BKmJ19 | TTC Helga Hannover II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 7:3TTC Helga Hannover II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Sun, David Schulz, Joel | Camps, Jarno Reimann, Lennart | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Ruderisch, Hannes Romei, Leonard | Tammen, Jonas Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Ruderisch, Hannes | Reimann, Lennart | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Sun, David | Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Romei, Leonard | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schulz, Joel | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Ruderisch, Hannes | Camps, Jarno | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Sun, David | Reimann, Lennart | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Romei, Leonard | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Schulz, Joel | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 23:13 | 7:3 | |
09.03.24 | KL wJ13 | SV Bolzum II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:0SV Bolzum II - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Reineke, Hanna | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Karich, Melissa | Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Reineke, Hanna Karich, Melissa | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Reineke, Hanna | Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Karich, Melissa | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:0 | 5:0 | |
| KL wJ13 | SV Bolzum III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 1:4SV Bolzum III - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Grudentaler, Selina | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Lim, Xenia | Grebien, Lisa | 2:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Grudentaler, Selina Lim, Xenia | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Grudentaler, Selina | Grebien, Lisa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Lim, Xenia | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 6:14 | 1:4 | |
| KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | TSG Ahlten III | 0:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - TSG Ahlten IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Klose, Michael Hitzigrath, Tim | Knobloch, Dennis Dupke, Benedikt | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | Höll, Lenny Sauer, Mats | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Klose, Michael | Knobloch, Dennis | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Kronfeld, Jannick | Höll, Lenny | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Bock, Mattis | Sauer, Mats | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Hitzigrath, Tim | Dupke, Benedikt | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Klose, Michael | Höll, Lenny | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 3:21 | 0:7 | |
| KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II | 7:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Clever, Luis Lausecker, Arne | Stellfeldt, Nils Gerlach, Henri | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | Kratochwil, Leo Knebel, Fynn | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Cif, Merdan | Kratochwil, Leo | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Cif, Ibrahim | Stellfeldt, Nils | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Clever, Luis | Knebel, Fynn | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Lausecker, Arne | Gerlach, Henri | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Cif, Merdan | Stellfeldt, Nils | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 21:1 | 7:0 | |
| KL wJ13 | SV Bolzum | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:0SV Bolzum - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Gruschka, Lara | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Bolzum, Lilly | Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Gruschka, Lara Bolzum, Lilly | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Gruschka, Lara | Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bolzum, Lilly | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:0 | 5:0 | |
| KL wJ13 | SV Bolzum II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 1:4SV Bolzum II - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Reineke, Hanna | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Karich, Melissa | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Reineke, Hanna Karich, Melissa | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Reineke, Hanna | Grebien, Lisa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Karich, Melissa | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 3:14 | 1:4 | |
| KL wJ13 | SV Bolzum | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 3:2SV Bolzum - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Gruschka, Lara | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Bolzum, Lilly | Grebien, Lisa | 3:2 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Gruschka, Lara Bolzum, Lilly | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie Grebien, Lisa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Gruschka, Lara | Grebien, Lisa | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Bolzum, Lilly | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 10:10 | 3:2 | |
| KL wJ13 | SV Bolzum III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 5:0SV Bolzum III - TSV Friesen Hänigsen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
1-1 | Grudentaler, Selina | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Lim, Xenia | Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | D1-D1 | Grudentaler, Selina Lim, Xenia | Suljagic, Merle Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Grudentaler, Selina | Seliger, Antonia | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Lim, Xenia | Suljagic, Merle | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 15:0 | 5:0 | |
| KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. III | 9:6TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. IIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Nissel, Dirk Camps, Jarno | Langosch, Josef Dahlke, Lars | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Bloch, Alexander Seidenstricker, Joscha | Becker, Michael Bretzing, Christian | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Nissel, Jörg Tammen, Jonas | Wolfes, Andreas Wichmann, Hildya | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Nissel, Dirk | Langosch, Josef | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bloch, Alexander | Becker, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Camps, Jarno | Dahlke, Lars | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Bretzing, Christian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Nissel, Jörg | Wichmann, Hildya | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Tammen, Jonas | Wolfes, Andreas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Nissel, Dirk | Becker, Michael | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Bloch, Alexander | Langosch, Josef | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Camps, Jarno | Bretzing, Christian | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Dahlke, Lars | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Nissel, Jörg | Wolfes, Andreas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Tammen, Jonas | Wichmann, Hildya | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 27:26 | 9:6 | |
| BK1H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSG Ahlten II | 9:61. Herren - TSG Ahlten IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Özden, Cem Esser, Stephan | Lange, Thomas Weber, Andreas | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Thomas, Til Borggräfe, Till | Kratky, Daniel Engelke, Kai | 3:0 | 1:0 | D3-D3 | Wolf, Gunter Rülke, Marcus | Rautert, Marco Nolting, Fabian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Özden, Cem | Kratky, Daniel | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Thomas, Til | Lange, Thomas | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Wolf, Gunter | Weber, Andreas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Borggräfe, Till | Rautert, Marco | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Esser, Stephan | Engelke, Kai | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Rülke, Marcus | Nolting, Fabian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Özden, Cem | Lange, Thomas | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Thomas, Til | Kratky, Daniel | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Wolf, Gunter | Rautert, Marco | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Borggräfe, Till | Weber, Andreas | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-5 | Esser, Stephan | Nolting, Fabian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6-6 | Rülke, Marcus | Engelke, Kai | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 36:29 | 9:6 | |
| KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TTC Otze II | 9:63. Herren - TTC Otze IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | Sievers, Ole Steinbach, Dieter | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Tammen, Michael Bergner, Ewa | Karpenstein, Frank Hatesuer, Dirk | 1:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Wagner, Lucas Brussig, Philip | Keil, Ekkehard Trauthwein, Hans-Jürgen | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Sievers, Ole | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Brandes, Jörg | Karpenstein, Frank | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Tammen, Michael | Hatesuer, Dirk | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Wagner, Lucas | Keil, Ekkehard | 2:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Brussig, Philip | Trauthwein, Hans-Jürgen | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Bergner, Ewa | Steinbach, Dieter | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Selzam, Andreas | Karpenstein, Frank | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Brandes, Jörg | Sievers, Ole | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Tammen, Michael | Keil, Ekkehard | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Wagner, Lucas | Hatesuer, Dirk | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5-5 | Brussig, Philip | Steinbach, Dieter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-6 | Bergner, Ewa | Trauthwein, Hans-Jürgen | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 33:21 | 9:6 | |
| KK3 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | TTC Arpke VI | 7:2TSV Friesen Hänigsen V - TTC Arpke VIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Scharringhausen, Jens Schewe, Martin | Slomma, Bernd Rex, Gerhard | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Deseke, Otto Fricke, Henning | Korte, Norbert Rakebrandt, Jörg | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Scharringhausen, Jens | Korte, Norbert | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Deseke, Otto | Slomma, Bernd | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Fricke, Henning | Rex, Gerhard | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Schewe, Martin | Rakebrandt, Jörg | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Scharringhausen, Jens | Slomma, Bernd | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Deseke, Otto | Korte, Norbert | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Fricke, Henning | Rakebrandt, Jörg | 3:2 | 1:0 | | 22:15 | 7:2 | |
| KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TuS Bothfeld | 7:0TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TuS BothfeldPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
| 21:0 | 7:0 | |
10.03.24 | BKmJ19 | MTV Deensen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 2:8MTV Deensen - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Schoppe, Timon Sander, Robin | Tammen, Jonas Nissel, Sidney | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D2 | Schartau, Robin Kraus, Roman | Reimann, Lennart Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Schartau, Robin | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Kraus, Roman | Reimann, Lennart | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Schoppe, Timon | Cif, Merdan | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Sander, Robin | Nissel, Sidney | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Schartau, Robin | Reimann, Lennart | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Kraus, Roman | Tammen, Jonas | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Schoppe, Timon | Nissel, Sidney | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Sander, Robin | Cif, Merdan | 3:1 | 1:0 | | 8:26 | 2:8 | |
11.03.24 | BLD | TSV Wettmar | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 3:8TSV Wettmar - 1. DamenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Büchtmann, Mareike Geng-Matthiesen, Heike | Bergner, Ewa Thurm, Tina | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | nicht anwesend nicht anwesend | Branscheid, Tessa Brandes, Lena | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Büchtmann, Mareike | Branscheid, Tessa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Geng-Matthiesen, Heike | Bergner, Ewa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Hormann, Sabine | Brandes, Lena | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | nicht anwesend | Thurm, Tina | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Büchtmann, Mareike | Bergner, Ewa | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Geng-Matthiesen, Heike | Branscheid, Tessa | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Hormann, Sabine | Thurm, Tina | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | nicht anwesend | Brandes, Lena | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-1 | Hormann, Sabine | Bergner, Ewa | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 12:30 | 3:8 | |
14.03.24 | KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | Mellendorfer TV II | 3:94. Herren - Mellendorfer TV IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Nissel, Dirk Reimann, Lennart | Wulf, Leon Meinecke, Jannick | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Bloch, Alexander Seidenstricker, Joscha | Winter, Kevin Sperling, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Zippel, Björn Nissel, Jörg | Papke, Silvan Bogdahn, Paul | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Nissel, Dirk | Wulf, Leon | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Bloch, Alexander | Winter, Kevin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Reimann, Lennart | Sperling, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | Meinecke, Jannick | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Zippel, Björn | Bogdahn, Paul | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6-5 | Nissel, Jörg | Papke, Silvan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Nissel, Dirk | Winter, Kevin | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Bloch, Alexander | Wulf, Leon | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Reimann, Lennart | Meinecke, Jannick | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 13:28 | 3:9 | |
15.03.24 | KL mJ13 | TSV Wettmar | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:7TSV Wettmar - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Hentzel, Henry Fuhrmann, Tassilo | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Rosinus, Bruno Brune, Louis | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Hentzel, Henry | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Fuhrmann, Tassilo | Lausecker, Thorge | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Rosinus, Bruno | Schulze, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Brune, Louis | Butt, Julian | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Hentzel, Henry | Lausecker, Thorge | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 2:21 | 0:7 | |
| KK3 H | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV | TSV Friesen Hänigsen V | 5:7TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV - TSV Friesen Hänigsen VPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Trompeter, Dirk Ortmann, Nico | Scharringhausen, Jens Schewe, Martin | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Hacke, Torsten Hornbostel, Dieter | Fricke, Henning Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Hacke, Torsten | Fricke, Henning | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Trompeter, Dirk | Scharringhausen, Jens | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Hornbostel, Dieter | Schewe, Martin | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Ortmann, Nico | Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Hacke, Torsten | Scharringhausen, Jens | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Trompeter, Dirk | Fricke, Henning | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Hornbostel, Dieter | Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Ortmann, Nico | Schewe, Martin | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Hacke, Torsten Hornbostel, Dieter | Scharringhausen, Jens Schewe, Martin | 1:3 | 0:1 | D1-D1 | Trompeter, Dirk Ortmann, Nico | Fricke, Henning Sellemann, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 21:28 | 5:7 | |
16.03.24 | BKmJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | SC Barienrode/SV Hildesia Diekholzen (SG) II | 6:4TSV Friesen Hänigsen - SC Barienrode/SV Hildesia Diekholzen (SG) IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D1 | Tammen, Jonas Schewe, Erik | Möckel, Paul Müller, Jesper | 3:2 | 1:0 | D2-D2 | Camps, Jarno Reimann, Lennart | Burghardt, Felix Krause, Jan Lukas | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Camps, Jarno | Burghardt, Felix | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Reimann, Lennart | Möckel, Paul | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Jonas | Krause, Jan Lukas | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Schewe, Erik | Müller, Jesper | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Camps, Jarno | Möckel, Paul | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Reimann, Lennart | Burghardt, Felix | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Tammen, Jonas | Müller, Jesper | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-4 | Schewe, Erik | Krause, Jan Lukas | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 22:15 | 6:4 | |
| KK3 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV | TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II | 3:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV - TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Kronfeld, Jannick Bock, Mattis | Hotze, Jan Ole Gerlach, Henri | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Woitzik, Max Klose, Michael | Kratochwil, Leo Knebel, Fynn | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Woitzik, Max | Kratochwil, Leo | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Klose, Michael | Hotze, Jan Ole | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Kronfeld, Jannick | Knebel, Fynn | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Hitzigrath, Tim | Gerlach, Henri | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Woitzik, Max | Hotze, Jan Ole | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Klose, Michael | Kratochwil, Leo | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Kronfeld, Jannick | Gerlach, Henri | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Hitzigrath, Tim | Knebel, Fynn | 0:3 | 0:1 | | 18:26 | 3:7 | |
| KK1 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen | 3:9TSV Friesen Hänigsen III - TSV Germania Haimar-DolgenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Selzam, Andreas Brandes, Jörg | Herbon, Matthias Ehlers, Rolf | 3:1 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Tammen, Michael Wagner, Lucas | Czop, Damian Krause, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | D3-D3 | Brussig, Philip Bergner, Ewa | Schulz, Uwe Wirries, Zimrije | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Selzam, Andreas | Krause, Alexander | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2-1 | Brandes, Jörg | Czop, Damian | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Tammen, Michael | Schulz, Uwe | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Wagner, Lucas | Herbon, Matthias | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5-6 | Brussig, Philip | Ehlers, Rolf | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6-5 | Bergner, Ewa | Wirries, Zimrije | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Selzam, Andreas | Czop, Damian | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Brandes, Jörg | Krause, Alexander | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3-3 | Tammen, Michael | Herbon, Matthias | 2:3 | 0:1 | | 18:30 | 3:9 | |
| KL mJ13 | Hannover 96 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 7:1Hannover 96 - TSV Friesen HänigsenPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Zia, Farian Schneemann, Lukas Alexander | Lausecker, Thorge Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 2:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Stefanov, Kristian Leffler, Max Enno | Butt, Julian Schulze, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Stefanov, Kristian | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Zia, Farian | Lausecker, Thorge | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Leffler, Max Enno | Schulze, Alexander | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Köhler, Arvid | Butt, Julian | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Stefanov, Kristian | Lausecker, Thorge | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Zia, Farian | Lenz-Stirmer, Sophie | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 23:6 | 7:1 | |
| KK4 H | TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI | TTC Arpke VIII | 3:7TSV Friesen Hänigsen VI - TTC Arpke VIIIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Sander, Christian Wefing, Christian | Schröder, Peter Schneider, Tom-Luca | 0:3 | 0:1 | D2-D1 | Sellemann, Stefan Schewe, Martin | Schmalfeldt, Stefan Hilker, Wolfgang | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1-2 | Sellemann, Stefan | Schröder, Peter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Schewe, Martin | Schmalfeldt, Stefan | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-4 | Sander, Christian | Hilker, Wolfgang | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4-3 | Wefing, Christian | Schneider, Tom-Luca | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1-1 | Sellemann, Stefan | Schmalfeldt, Stefan | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2-2 | Schewe, Martin | Schröder, Peter | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3-3 | Sander, Christian | Schneider, Tom-Luca | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4-4 | Wefing, Christian | Hilker, Wolfgang | 1:3 | 0:1 | | 14:21 | 3:7 | |
| KK1 mJ19 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TuS Wettbergen II | 7:1TSV Friesen Hänigsen II - TuS Wettbergen IIPaarung | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Spiele |
---|
D1-D2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy Nissel, Sidney | Ewald, Simon Gottwald, Fabian | 3:0 | 1:0 | D2-D1 | Cif, Merdan Cif, Ibrahim | Schrader, Philipp Sojoudi, Elvin | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1-2 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Ewald, Simon | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2-1 | Nissel, Sidney | Schrader, Philipp | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3-4 | Cif, Merdan | Sojoudi, Elvin | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4-3 | Cif, Ibrahim | Gottwald, Fabian | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1-1 | Hildebrandt, Jimmy | Schrader, Philipp | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2-2 | Nissel, Sidney | Ewald, Simon | 3:0 | 1:0 | | 23:5 | 7:1 | |